Jack Hatert
Principal
Administration
(937) 767-7224
Cameron McCoy
Assistant Principal
Social Studies
(937) 767-7224
Jeff Eyrich
Athletic Director & Student Leadership
Athletics
(937) 767-7224
Julie Cosler
Secretary
Secretarial
(937) 767-7224
Julie Spencer
Secretary
Secretarial
(937) 767-7224
Jaime Adoff
7th & 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Language Arts
(937) 767-7224
Rebecca Eastman
7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher
Science
(937) 767-7224
Alicia Horvath
7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Math
(937) 767-7224
Eli Hurwitz
Media Technology Specialist
Library
(937) 767-7224
John Day
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(937) 767-7224
Hannah Weinstein
Social Studies Teacher
(937) 767-7224
Iyabo Eguaroje
Biology Teacher
Science
(937) 767-7224
Donna Haller
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Dee Ann Holly
Math Teacher
Math
(937) 767-7224
David Johnston
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Elizabeth Lutz
English Teacher
English
(937) 767-7224
Kevin Lydy
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(937) 767-7224
Desiree Nickell
English Teacher
English
(937) 767-7224
Chris Sidner
Spanish Teacher
Foreign Language
(937) 767-7224
Shannon Morano
Counselor
Guidance
(937) 767-7224
Steve Bleything
GCCC Teacher
Engineering
(937) 767-7224
Jody Chick
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Paul Comstock
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Emily Cormier
Arts Integration Teacher
Art
(937) 767-7224
Mike Hittle
Custodian
Custodians
(937) 767-7224
Demitria Hoad
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Katherine Lohmeyer
Physical Education & Health Teacher
Physical Education & Health
(937) 767-7224
Brandon Lowry
Chemistry & Physics Teacher
Science
(937) 767-7224
Karleen Materne
Arts Integration Teacher
Art
(937) 767-7224
Kelley Oberg
Aide
(937) 767-7224
Laura Pollock
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Connie Richeson
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Hilary Riepenhoff
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Naomi Hyatt
Intervention Specialist
(937) 767-7224
David Smith
Counselor, French Teacher
Foreign Language
(937) 767-7224
Lorrie Sparrow-Knapp
Performing Arts Teacher
Performing Arts
(937) 767-7224
Lauren Sullivan
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
James Waulk
Custodian
Custodians
(937) 767-7224
Roy Johnson
Custodian
Custodians
(937) 767-7224
Brian Mayer
Band & Orchestra Teacher
Music
(937) 767-7224
Megan Anthony
Media/Communcations Coordinator
Media/Communcations
(937) 767-7217
Tina Bujenovic
School Nurse
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Deb Evans
Physical Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Kay Lynch
APE Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Michele Roberts
Gifted Coordinator
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Amy Ryan
Speech Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Megan Kilner
Mental Health Counselor
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Melinda Severtson
Occupational Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Thomas Young
Technology Coordinator
Student Services
(937) 767-7224