Small_1530103436-jack_hatert
Jack Hatert
Interim Principal
Administration
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103568-cameron_mccoy
Cameron McCoy
Interim Assistant Principal
Social Studies
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Nate Baker
Athletic Director & Student Leadership
Athletics
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103460-julie_lorenzo
Julie Cosler
Secretary
Secretarial
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103484-jully_spencer
Julie Spencer
Secretary
Secretarial
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530102698-jaime_adoff
Jaime Adoff
7th & 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Language Arts
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103507-becca_eastman
Rebecca Eastman
7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher
Science
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103544-alicia
Alicia Horvath
7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Math
(937) 767-7224
Small_1529807108-picture_for_wesite
Eli Hurwitz
Media Technology Specialist
Library
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103598-john_day
John Day
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Iyabo Eguaroje
Biology Teacher
Science
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103624-donna_haller
Donna Haller
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103647-dee_ann_holly
Dee Ann Holly
Math Teacher
Math
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103674-dave_johnston
David Johnston
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103697-elizabeth_lutz
Elizabeth Lutz-Hackett
English Teacher
English
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103724-kevin_lydy
Kevin Lydy
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103786-desiree_nickel
Desiree Nickell
English Teacher
English
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103813-chris_sidner
Chris Sidner
Spanish Teacher
Foreign Language
(937) 767-7217
Small_1530103846-shannon_morano
Shannon Morano
Counselor
Guidance
(937) 767-7224
Small_1535550924-win_20180829_09_52_49_pro
Steve Bleything
GCCC Teacher
Engineering
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530102847-jody_chick
Jody Chick
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103880-pual_comstock
Paul Comstock
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103940-emily
Emily Cormier
Arts Integration Teacher
Art
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Mike Hittle
Custodian
Custodians
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530103973-demetria_hoad
Demitria Hoad
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530104003-kate_lohmeyer
Katherine Lohmeyer
Physical Education & Health Teacher
Physical Education & Health
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Brandon Lowry
Chemistry & Physics Teacher
Science
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530104035-karleen_materne
Karleen Materne
Arts Integration Teacher
Art
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Laura Pollock
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530104066-connie_richeson
Connie Richeson
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530104087-hilary_riepenhoff
Hilary Riepenhoff
Intervention Specialist
YSHS/MMS Intervention Specialists
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530104111-dave_smith
David Smith
Counselor, French Teacher
Foreign Language
(937) 767-7217
Small_1530104138-lorrie_sparrow-knapp
Lorrie Sparrow-Knapp
Performing Arts Teacher
Performing Arts
(937) 767-7217
Default_avatar
Lauren Sullivan
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Small_1530104162-jovan_terrell
Jovan Terrell
Aide
Instructional Aides
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
James Waulk
Custodian
Custodians
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Roy Johnson
Custodian
Custodians
(937) 767-7224
Small_1535084219-img_9569
Brian Mayer
Band & Orchestra Teacher
Music
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Megan Anthony
Media/Communcations Coordinator
Media/Communcations
(937) 767-7217
Default_avatar
Michelle Brown
Sodexo Food Service
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Bonita Pence
Sodexo Food Service
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Tina Bujenovic
District School Nurse
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Deb Evans
Physical Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Kay Lynch
APE Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Michele Roberts
Gifted Coordinator
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Amy Ryan
Speech Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Laura Taylor
Mental Health Counselor
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Melinda Severtson
Occupational Therapist
Student Services
(937) 767-7224
Default_avatar
Thomas Young
Technology Coordinator
Student Services
(937) 767-7224